MyRacePass

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modi...
Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six...
Patrick wins 3rd feature of year, Tardio...
Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For...
Evans earns Jim’s 100 victory over local...
Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modi...

Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modi...

8/14/2021 -
Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modified Shootout Win At SSP; Comer Dominates For Third Win Of The Week Banks, Oregon- Friday, August 13th, was the seventh round of action for the 2021 W
Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six...

Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six...

8/13/2021 -
Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six Of The 2021 Wild West Modified Shootout; Sanders Earns First SSP Win Banks, Oregon- After taking a night off, the Wild West Modified Shootout travele
Patrick wins 3rd feature of year, Tardio...

Patrick wins 3rd feature of year, Tardio...

8/1/2021 -
Photo courtesy of Kadi Hurlburt As we headed into Ladies Night on July 31, only 4 points separated the top 3 drivers in Deering Management Group Micro 600 Opens. Cole Patrick was determined
Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For...

Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For...

7/31/2021 -
Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For 2021; IMCA.TV To Broadcast All Week Long After not being on the schedule in 2020 due to COVID-19 Pandemic, the Wild West Modified Shootout is back. E
Evans earns Jim’s 100 victory over local...

Evans earns Jim’s 100 victory over local...

7/26/2021 -
Photo courtesy of Kadi Hurlburt Lebanon’s Justin Evans would be making his first attempt at the Jim’s 100. Evans would know in order to win this crown jewel, he would have to be on his “A Ga
  • 12765 NW Main Street
  • Banks, OR 97106
  • 541-570-2272

Points

Sunset Speedway Park - 2019

Micro 600cc Restricted

As of 9/7/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Macie LogsdonMount Vernon, WA11011111078-
221ZKeira ZylstraMonroe, WA58101199187
32Mason DineenAberdeen, WA18911965113
420Cole PatrickNewberg, OR5910842236
539Jo Jo BatalgiaForest Grove, OR1711712366
62XCrystal FlathTroutdale, OR910673405
79CCody CrawfordMenlo, WA2710668410
829Levi KuntzCarnation, WA1368615463
915DDavis JacobsonBonney Lake, WA510582496
1072LMadyson BigsbyBanks, OR59552526
119SSeth WaldalBattle Ground, WA1556515563
1200XDoug PirtleCorbett, OR246389689
1386KKaylee BatalgiaForest Grove, OR36344734
1413HAllen SchindlerCanby, OR234293785
1512ADustin AsherOregon City, OR113207871
165Braden MaltaisRochester, WA1122195883
1722JJesson JacobsonStanwood, WA122176902
1872Greg LongForest Grove, OR113176902
1933XBarry LambertMolalla, OR13146932
2019Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA1111110968
214LLane TaylorMckenna, WA111103975
2224Jordi MeeseGraham, WA11195983
2399Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA11190988
2452AAudrey BalmertGranite Falls, WA11190988
254BBecca ClarkVancouver, WA1184994
2628BBlaine Granberg1179999
2723XXan MillerOlympia, WA11691009
2888CDominic CarterStanwood, WA11621016
295ACeJay AdkinsBellevue, WA11591019
306HHaylee BloodgoodBurlington, WA1511027
3186KFreya SweereMcminnville, OR1511027
3227CPaul CengicCarson, WA1331045
3314CCarson Guffie1331045
3415Baker FagerlieArlington, WA1261052
353DDusty MillerOlympia, WA1251053
368XWilliam WolfePortland, OR1251053
3733LLayne StevensSeattle, WA1251053
38113Jake WaltersBanks, OR41074
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Latest Results

<<>>
Sunset Speedway Park9/11/2021360 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
Sunset Speedway Park8/7/2021360 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
Sunset Speedway Park6/5/2021IMCA Modifieds
    Full Results
    Sunset Speedway Park6/5/2021IMCA Sport Mods
      Full Results
      Sunset Speedway Park6/5/2021Adventist Health American Classics
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/14/2019IMCA Modifieds
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/14/2019IMCA Sport Mods
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/14/2019Adventist Health American Classics
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/7/2019Super Late Models
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/7/2019Pure Stocks
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/7/2019Micro 600cc Restricted
        Full Results

        Season Points

        <<>>
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 6/22/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Forgot Password?