MyRacePass
Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modi...
Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six...
Patrick wins 3rd feature of year, Tardio...
Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For...
Evans earns Jim’s 100 victory over local...
Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modi...

Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modi...

8/14/2021 -
Winebarger Wins Third 2021 Wil West Modified Shootout Win At SSP; Comer Dominates For Third Win Of The Week Banks, Oregon- Friday, August 13th, was the seventh round of action for the 2021 W
Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six...

Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six...

8/13/2021 -
Cassell Scores Huge Victory In Round Six Of The 2021 Wild West Modified Shootout; Sanders Earns First SSP Win Banks, Oregon- After taking a night off, the Wild West Modified Shootout travele
Patrick wins 3rd feature of year, Tardio...

Patrick wins 3rd feature of year, Tardio...

8/1/2021 -
Photo courtesy of Kadi Hurlburt As we headed into Ladies Night on July 31, only 4 points separated the top 3 drivers in Deering Management Group Micro 600 Opens. Cole Patrick was determine
Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For...

Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For...

7/31/2021 -
Wild West Modified Shootout Returns For 2021; IMCA.TV To Broadcast All Week Long After not being on the schedule in 2020 due to COVID-19 Pandemic, the Wild West Modified Shootout is back. E
Evans earns Jim’s 100 victory over local...

Evans earns Jim’s 100 victory over local...

7/26/2021 -
Photo courtesy of Kadi Hurlburt Lebanon’s Justin Evans would be making his first attempt at the Jim’s 100. Evans would know in order to win this crown jewel, he would have to be on his “A
  • 12765 NW Main Street
  • Banks, OR 97106
  • 541-570-2272

Points

Sunset Speedway Park - 2019

Deering Management Group Micro 600cc Open

As of 9/7/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JJusten McConnvilleDundee, OR4810111030-
270Macie LogsdonMount Vernon, WA171111100723
386Jeff LittleDeming, WA18101199634
43Josh ThompsonSaint Helens, OR16911917113
533Victoria Woolf21111838192
637Paul CengicCarson, WA2810712318
72XCrystal FlathTroutdale, OR611623407
813*Casey StarrNewberg, OR367547483
920KKai Dixon456508522
1000XDoug PirtleCorbett, OR56386644
118Kyle KennedyNanaimo, BC333296734
127Gary TuckerOregon City, OR45286744
13117Alex RieschMt. Angel, OR223241789
1413HAllen SchindlerCanby, OR23180850
1552DDevin FisherArlington, WA1112168862
1672LGreg LongForest Grove, OR22152878
1752AAudrey BalmertGranite Falls, WA122148882
1812ADustin AsherOregon City, OR12134896
1933XBarry LambertMolalla, OR3131899
2021Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA1111109921
2124Jordi MeeseGraham, WA1111109921
2219Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA111105925
2399Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA1111100930
2422DDakota DrakeSumas, WA11194936
254BBecca ClarkVancouver, WA11193937
2676EAustin EdsonSedro-woolley, WA11190940
2716Neal HopwoodGresham, OR290940
2810JRJosh MonroeCuster, WA11187943
292Mason DineenAberdeen, WA1181949
3028BBlaine Granberg1177953
3115Austin WoodGermantown, TN1173957
3221ZKeira ZylstraMonroe, WA1167963
335Kailee VoigtArlington, WA161024
Buy Apparel Buy Tickets

Latest Results

<<>>
Sunset Speedway Park9/11/2021360 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
Sunset Speedway Park8/7/2021360 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
Sunset Speedway Park6/5/2021IMCA Modifieds
    Full Results
    Sunset Speedway Park6/5/2021IMCA Sport Mods
      Full Results
      Sunset Speedway Park6/5/2021Adventist Health American Classics
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/14/2019IMCA Modifieds
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/14/2019IMCA Sport Mods
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/14/2019Adventist Health American Classics
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/7/2019Super Late Models
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/7/2019Pure Stocks
        Full Results
        Sunset Speedway Park9/7/2019Micro 600cc Restricted
        Full Results

        Season Points

        <<>>
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 6/22/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/7/2019
        Full Points
        Sunset Speedway Parkas of 9/14/2019
        Full Points
        Forgot Password?